Официальный сайт
Справочная хоккейного клуба:
+7 (4912) 27-99-18
Приобретение билетов
через интернет
Главная → Каленадрь

Завершившиеся

Дата # Команды Счет онлайн Фото Видео

01.12.17

Пятница

378 КРС Хэйлунцзян - Барс 2:3 ОТ
379 Ценг Тоу - ЦСК ВВС 3:2
380 Ермак - Динамо СПб 2:3 Б
383 Торпедо У-К - Спутник НТ 2:0
384 Сарыарка - Челмет 2:3 Б
381 Металлург Нк - Буран 1:4
382 Сокол Кр - СКА-Нева 1:3
385 Зауралье - Южный Урал 2:1 ОТ
386 Рубин - Горняк 5:1

02.12.17

Суббота

387 Звезда - ХК Саров 4:1
388 Химик Вс - Дизель 1:4

03.12.17

Воскресенье

390 Ценг Тоу - Барс 5:3
392 Металлург Нк - ХК Рязань 7:2
389 КРС Хэйлунцзян - ЦСК ВВС 7:3
391 Ермак - Буран 4:2
393 Сокол Кр - Динамо СПб 8:2
394 Торпедо У-К - Челмет 3:6
395 Сарыарка - Спутник НТ 1:2 ОТ
396 Зауралье - Горняк 3:1
397 Рубин - Южный Урал 2:3

04.12.17

Понедельник

398 Химик Вс - ХК Саров 5:6 Б
399 Звезда - Дизель 6:4

05.12.17

Вторник

400 Ермак - ХК Рязань 3:0
401 Сокол Кр - Буран 4:2

06.12.17

Среда

402 Нефтяник Ал - Ижсталь 1:0

07.12.17

Четверг

403 Сокол Кр - ХК Рязань 3:0
405 Торос - Ценг Тоу 4:3
404 Молот-Прикамье - КРС Хэйлунцзян 6:4
407 СКА-Нева - Зауралье 2:1
408 Барс - Металлург Нк 4:2
406 Динамо СПб - Рубин 3:0

08.12.17

Пятница

409 Химик Вс - Звезда 4:0

09.12.17

Суббота

410 Молот-Прикамье - Ценг Тоу 3:4 Б
411 Торос - КРС Хэйлунцзян 3:2 Б
412 ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк 2:3 ОТ
413 Динамо СПб - Зауралье 3:0
414 СКА-Нева - Рубин 2:1 ОТ
415 Барс - Ермак 3:1

10.12.17

Воскресенье

416 Горняк - Спутник НТ 8:3
417 Южный Урал - Челмет 5:4

11.12.17

Понедельник

426 Барс - Сокол Кр 2:3 Б
419 Ижсталь - Ценг Тоу 2:4
418 ЦСК ВВС - Ермак 2:3 ОТ
421 Нефтяник Ал - КРС Хэйлунцзян 1:4
422 Буран - Зауралье 4:5 ОТ
423 Дизель - Металлург Нк 4:6
424 ХК Рязань - Рубин 3:1
425 СКА-Нева - Сарыарка 5:1
420 Динамо СПб - Торпедо У-К 2:3 ОТ

12.12.17

Вторник

427 Южный Урал - Спутник НТ 4:2
428 Горняк - Челмет 4:2
429 Молот-Прикамье - Химик Вс 1:3
430 Торос - Звезда 4:2

13.12.17

Среда

432 Ижсталь - КРС Хэйлунцзян 5:3
431 ЦСК ВВС - Сокол Кр 3:4
433 ХК Саров - Металлург Нк 1:4
435 Нефтяник Ал - Ценг Тоу 5:0
436 Буран - Рубин 2:4
437 Дизель - Ермак 2:1
438 ХК Рязань - Зауралье 1:2
439 СКА-Нева - Торпедо У-К 2:3
434 Динамо СПб - Сарыарка 3:2

14.12.17

Четверг

440 Молот-Прикамье - Звезда 3:2
441 Торос - Химик Вс 3:2

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (МСК)

15.12.17

Пятница

442

ХК Саров - Ермак 18:30

443

Буран - Сарыарка 19:00

444

ХК Рязань - Торпедо У-К 19:00

445

Дизель - Сокол Кр 19:00

16.12.17

Суббота

446

Южный Урал - Горняк 15:00

447

Ижсталь - Звезда 16:00

448

Нефтяник Ал - Химик Вс 17:00

17.12.17

Воскресенье

449

Челмет - Динамо СПб 11:00

450

Спутник НТ - СКА-Нева 15:00

451

ХК Саров - Сокол Кр 17:00

452

Буран - Торпедо У-К 17:00

453

ХК Рязань - Сарыарка 17:00

18.12.17

Понедельник

454

Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

455

Зауралье - Барс 16:30

456

Рубин - ЦСК ВВС 17:00

457

Ижсталь - Химик Вс 17:30

458

Нефтяник Ал - Звезда 18:30

19.12.17

Вторник

459

Челмет - СКА-Нева 16:30

460

Спутник НТ - Динамо СПб 17:00

20.12.17

Среда

461

Ермак - Молот-Прикамье 14:00

462

Металлург Нк - Торос 15:00

463

Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС 16:30

464

Рубин - Барс 17:00

21.12.17

Четверг

465

Челмет - ХК Рязань 16:30

466

Южный Урал - СКА-Нева 16:30

467

Горняк - Динамо СПб 16:30

468

Спутник НТ - Буран 17:00

22.12.17

Пятница

469

Ермак - Торос 14:00

470

Металлург Нк - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

471

Сокол Кр - Молот-Прикамье 15:00

472

Торпедо У-К - Барс 15:30

473

Сарыарка - ЦСК ВВС 16:00

474

Зауралье - Дизель 16:30

475

Рубин - ХК Саров 17:00

23.12.17

Суббота

476

Челмет - Буран 11:00

478

Горняк - СКА-Нева 13:00

480

Звезда - КРС Хэйлунцзян 13:00

477

Южный Урал - Динамо СПб 15:00

479

Спутник НТ - ХК Рязань 15:00

481

Химик Вс - Ценг Тоу 17:00

24.12.17

Воскресенье

482

Ермак - Нефтяник Ал 12:00

483

Металлург Нк - Ижсталь 13:00

484

Сокол Кр - Торос 13:00

485

Торпедо У-К - ЦСК ВВС 14:00

486

Сарыарка - Барс 14:00

487

Зауралье - ХК Саров 15:00

488

Рубин - Дизель 15:00

25.12.17

Понедельник

489

Южный Урал - Буран 16:30

490

Горняк - ХК Рязань 16:30

491

Химик Вс - КРС Хэйлунцзян 18:30

492

Звезда - Ценг Тоу 18:30

26.12.17

Вторник

493

Ермак - Ижсталь 14:00

494

Сокол Кр - Нефтяник Ал 15:00

495

Торпедо У-К - Дизель 15:30

496

Сарыарка - ХК Саров 16:00

27.12.17

Среда

497

Горняк - Буран 16:30

498

Южный Урал - ХК Рязань 16:30

28.12.17

Четверг

499

Сокол Кр - Ижсталь 15:00

500

Торпедо У-К - ХК Саров 15:30

501

Сарыарка - Дизель 16:00