Официальный сайт
Справочная хоккейного клуба:
+7 (4912) 27-99-18
Приобретение билетов
через интернет
Главная → Каленадрь

Будущие

Дата # Команды Время (мск)

19.11.18

Понедельник

357

Торпедо У-К - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 15:30

358

Сарыарка - Ценг Тоу 16:00

359

Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал 17:00

360

Ижсталь - Горняк 18:00

363

Барс - ХК Тамбов 18:30

361

ХК Рязань - Торос 19:00

362

Буран - Нефтяник Ал 19:00

364

Дизель - ХК Саров 19:00

20.11.18

Вторник

365

Ермак - СКА-Нева 14:00

366

Сокол Кр - Динамо СПб 15:00

21.11.18

Среда

367

Торпедо У-К - Ценг Тоу 15:30

368

Сарыарка - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 16:00

369

Молот-Прикамье - Горняк 17:00

370

Ижсталь - Южный Урал 18:00

371

Барс - ХК Саров 18:30

372

Дизель - ХК Тамбов 19:00

22.11.18

Четверг

373

Ермак - Югра 14:00

374

Сокол Кр - СКА-Нева 15:00

375

Металлург Нк - Динамо СПб 15:00

23.11.18

Пятница

376

Молот-Прикамье - Челмет 17:00

377

Торос - Горняк 17:00

378

Ижсталь - Зауралье 18:00

379

Лада - ХК Тамбов 18:00

380

ЦСК ВВС - ХК Саров 18:00

381

Нефтяник Ал - Южный Урал 18:30

382

Химик Вс - Ценг Тоу 18:30

383

Барс - ХК Рязань 18:30

384

Звезда - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 19:00

385

Дизель - Буран 19:00

24.11.18

Суббота

386

Ермак - Рубин 12:00

387

Сокол Кр - Югра 13:00

388

Металлург Нк - СКА-Нева 13:00

25.11.18

Воскресенье

389

Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье 15:00

390

Торос - Южный Урал 15:00

391

Ижсталь - Челмет 16:00

392

Лада - ХК Саров 16:00

393

ЦСК ВВС - ХК Тамбов 16:00

394

Нефтяник Ал - Горняк 17:00

395

Химик Вс - КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 17:00

396

Барс - Буран 17:00

397

Звезда - Ценг Тоу 17:00

398

Дизель - ХК Рязань 17:00

26.11.18

Понедельник

399

Сокол Кр - Рубин 15:00

400

Металлург Нк - Югра 15:00

27.11.18

Вторник

401

Торос - Зауралье 17:00

402

Лада - ХК Рязань 18:00

403

ЦСК ВВС - Буран 18:00

404

Нефтяник Ал - Челмет 18:30

28.11.18

Среда

405

Металлург Нк - Рубин 15:00

29.11.18

Четверг

406

Южный Урал - Барс 16:30

407

Горняк - Дизель 16:30

408

Торос - Челмет 17:00

409

Лада - Буран 18:00

410

ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань 18:00

411

Нефтяник Ал - Зауралье 18:30

412

ХК Тамбов - Ермак 18:30

30.11.18

Пятница

413

Ценг Тоу - Молот-Прикамье 13:30

414

КРС-ОЭРДЖИ - Ижсталь 14:30

415

Торпедо У-К - Звезда 15:30

416

Сарыарка - Химик Вс 16:00